Ask the Commish.Com

The Fantasy Advisors

     

2019 VIP Draft Kit


Table of Contents




Draft Day Advice
-General Advice
-Position Advice

-2019 NFL Schedule
-Strength of Schedule


QB Statistical Analysis
-2018 Top Performances
-2018 Most Fantasy Points
-2018 Most Avg Fantasy Points
-2018 Median Fantasy Points
-2018 Most Consistent
-Easiest 2019 Schedule
-Easiest 2019 Playoff Schedule

RB Statistical Analysis
-2018 Top Performances
-2018 Most Fantasy Points
-2018 Most Avg Fantasy Points
-2018 Median Fantasy Points
-2018 Most Consistent
-Easiest 2019 Schedule
-Easiest 2019 Playoff Schedule

WR Statistical Analysis
-2018 Top Performances
-2018 Most Fantasy Points
-2018 Most Avg Fantasy Points
-2018 Median Fantasy Points
-2018 Most Consistent
-Easiest 2019 Schedule
-Easiest 2019 Playoff Schedule

TE Statistical Analysis
-2018 Top Performances
-2018 Most Fantasy Points
-2018 Most Avg Fantasy Points
-2018 Median Fantasy Points
-2018 Most Consistent
-Easiest 2019 Schedule
-Easiest 2019 Playoff Schedule

Kicker Statistical Analysis
-2018 Top Performances
-2018 Most Fantasy Points
-2018 Most Avg Fantasy Points
-2018 Median Fantasy Points
-2018 Most Consistent
-Easiest 2019 Schedule
-Easiest 2019 Playoff Schedule

2018 Defense Rankings
-Fantasy Points Allowed (Total)
-Fantasy Points Allowed QBs
-Fantasy Points Allowed RBs
-Fantasy Points Allowed WRs
-Fantasy Points Allowed TEs
-Fantasy Points Allowed Ks

Proven Draft Strategy
-Numerical Analysis
-GCAM (Overview)
-GCAM (QBs)
-GCAM (RBs)
-GCAM (WRs)
-GCAM (TEs)
-GCAM (PKs)
-GCAM (D/ST)

Targets, Carries and Touches
-2018 Most Targets
-2018 Most Carries
-2018 Most Touches

Redzone Analysis
-2018 Redzone Passing
-2018 Redzone Rushing
-2018 Redzone Receiving
-2018 Redzone Touches

Depth Charts
-AFC East
-AFC North
-AFC South
-AFC West
-NFC East
-NFC North
-NFC South
-NFC West

Nagging Injuries
-QBs
-RBs
-WRs
-TEs

Moving Truck Tracker
-QBs
-RBs
-WRs
-TEs

Rookie Report
-QBs
-RBs
-WRs
-TEs
-PKs
-Dynasty/Rookie Snapshot

Sophomore Status
-QBs
-RBs
-WRs
-TEs
-PKs

Fantasy Studs
-QBs
-RBs
-WRs
-TEs
-PKs
-D/ST

Sleepers
-QBs
-RBs
-WRs
-TEs
-PKs
-D/ST

Duds
-QBs
-RBs
-WRs
-TEs
-PKs
-D/ST

Average Draft Position
-Top 150
-QB
-RB
-WR
-TE
-PK
-D/ST
-DL
-LB
-DB

ATC Cheat Sheets
QB Rankings
RB Rankings
WR Rankings
TE Rankings
PK Rankings
Team Defense/Special Teams Rankings
DL Rankings
LB Rankings
DB Rankings
Draft Board Snapshot
Top 200 Players Overall
Top 216 Auction Values

MOCK DRAFT

Ask the Commish.Com
2019
Draft Kit

2018 Red Zone Targets

PlayerTeampositionTargetsReceptionsYardsTDs
Adams, Davante RWR 311614912
Thomas, Michael LWR29241587
Smith-Schuster, JuJu RWR2916995
Ertz, Zach TE 27161137
Kamara, Alvin RB26211283
Kelce, Travis TE 26171359
Hopkins, DeAndre LWR 25151408
BROWN, ANTONIO LWR2411806
White, James RB 22161177
Ebron, Eric TE211213511
Beckham Jr., Odell RWR207545
Thielen, Adam LWR 2015906
Gurley, Todd RB 199783
Shepard, Sterling RWR199354
Landry, Jarvis SWR1910622
Kittle, George TE1910712
Diggs, Stefon RWR1812586
Cooks, Brandin SWR17151144
JONES, JULIO LWR 17101005
Elliott, Ezekiel RB1712702
Jones, Zay RWR177795
Hilton, TY LWR 177475
Godwin, Chris LWR166626
McCaffrey, Christian RB1614905
Golladay, Kenny LWR155384
Barkley, Saquon RB1511693
Rudolph, Kyle TE 158423
Allen, Keenan LWR 15111026
COOK, JARED TE1510693
Brown, John LWR155463
Cohen, Tarik RB1411764
Reynolds, Josh RWR147614
FITZGERALD, LARRY LWR 148785
Humphries, Adam SWR1410813
Evans, Mike RWR 146594
GREEN, AJ LWR 146494
Burton, Trey TE1411725
Jeffery, Alshon LWR148606
Hooper, Austin TE139494
Gordon, Melvin RB 138333
BALDWIN, DOUG LWR 135193
Westbrook, Dede LWR137523
Cooper, Amari RWR136353
Brate, Cameron TE 128726
THOMAS, DEMARYIUS RWR1210664
Agholor, Nelson SWR128222
Woods, Robert RWR127444
Robinson, Allen LWR125452
Heuerman, Jeff TE 124252
Kupp, Cooper LWR128403
Bourne, Kendrick LWR129434
TATE, GOLDEN LWR125321
Funchess, Devin RWR127523
Miller, Anthony RWR117445
Jones, Marvin RWR 115503
SANDERS, EMMANUEL RWR 118581
Ross, John RWR118455
Watkins, Sammy RWR105613
Hines, Nyheim RB109492
Johnson, David RB 106321
Riddick, Theo RB 108390
Conley, Chris RWR107485
Coleman, Tevin RB108514
McDonald, Vance TE105383
Boyd, Tyler RWR109735
BEASLEY, COLE SWR106562
Griffin, Ryan TE 102170
Smith, Tre'Quan RWR104343
Sharpe, Tajae LWR104212
GRAHAM, JIMMY TE94352
Moore, David LWR93353
Hunt, Kareem SUS96543
Thomas, Jordan TE97534
Enunwa, Quincy RWR 94170
Anderson, Robby LWR94292
Ridley, Calvin RWR97656
Gallup, Michael LWR83141
Sutton, Courtland LWR82272
Lewis, Dion RB87381
Callaway, Antonio RWR86204
Johnson, Duke RB 86433
Mixon, Joe RB85361
Moore, DJ LWR85421
Valdes-Scantling, Marquez WR82151
Dorsett, Phillip LWR87503
Booker, Devontae RB86260
Doctson, Josh LWR8282
Njoku, David TE85304
Gabriel, Taylor RWR85132
Herndon IV, Christopher TE86783
Gordon, Josh SUS83401
Pascal, Zach RWR86502
Williams, Tyrell RWR76352
Rogers, Chester LWR73282
Engram, Evan TE74353
Goedert, Dallas TE75283
HOGAN, CHRIS RWR72121
Cole, Keelan RWR73230
Drake, Kenyan RB73161
Andrews, Mark TE73172
Howard, OJ TE75504
Reed, Jordan TE 73202
Doyle, Jack TE 76412
Williams, Damien RB77242
Thomas, Ian TE75312
Conner, James RB76361
Snead, Willie LWR75391
Boyle, Nick TE 7260
Moncrief, Donte LWR7271
Brown, Jaron RWR66605
Smallwood, Wendell RB64331
Robinson, Demarcus LWR65333
Higbee, Tyler TE63292
OLSEN, GREG TE 65354
Sanu, Mohamed RWR 64391
Taylor, Taywan RWR64391
Simonson, Scott TE63171
Samuels, Jaylen RB65353
Johnson, Kerryon RB63191
Juszczyk, Kyle FB63190
Gesicki, Mike TE63210
Burkhead, Rex RB62241
Uzomah, CJ TE 64353
LaCosse, Matt TE62181
Vannett, Nick TE65403
Line, Zach FB65142
Hardy, Justin LWR 64352
Taylor, Trent SWR64191
Grant, Ryan LWR65261
Fowler, Bennie LWR52191
Hurns, Allen LWR52201
Wright, Jarius RWR53101
Chubb, Nick RB54392
Pettis, Dante LWR53313
Howard, Jordan RB5360
Parker, DeVante LWR 52241
Fuller, Will WR54282
DICKSON, ED TE54373
Blue, Alfred RB53120
JACKSON, DESEAN RWR5160
GREEN, VIRGIL TE53221
Williams, Chad RWR5170
Wilkins, Jordan RB55170
Lindsay, Phillip RB54230
James, Jesse TE53291
Ekeler, Austin RB54281
Goodwin, Marquise RWR51111
Seals-Jones, Ricky TE4000
Swaim, Geoff TE4351
Harris, Demetrius TE43433
Smith, Ito RB43210
Higgins, Rashard LWR44553
Firkser, Anthony TE44341
Foster, Robert LWR43111
Richard, Jalen RB43200
Stills, Kenny RWR 44354
Breida, Matt RB44372
Matthews, Jordan LWR42101
Harris, Maurice LWR42200
Ellington, Bruce SWR44191
Crowder, Jamison WR44381
ROBERTS, ANDRE SWR43261
Cobb, Randall RWR4130
ELLISON, RHETT TE43271
GINN, TED RWR4141
SMITH, LEE TE 4473
Treadwell, Laquon LWR43261
Carson, Chris RB33150
Montgomery, Ty RB3000
PETERSON, ADRIAN RB32151
OLAWALE, JAMIZE FB3130
Jones, Aaron RB3290
Pruitt, MyCole TE33231
Cook, Dalvin RB33111
Marshall, Brandon MLB31201
Gallman, Wayne RB3000
Mack, Marlon RB3330
Fournette, Leonard RB33171
Jarwin, Blake TE32322
Tate, Auden LWR3140
Schultz, Dalton TE31-10
James, Richie SWR32101
Alie-Cox, Mo TE3281
Allison, Geronimo WR3280
SHERMAN, ANTHONY FB 32140
Carr, Austin SWR32152
Williams, Jamaal RB32120
Patterson, Cordarrelle LWR3111
Hamilton, DaeSean RWR3282
Washington, James LWR31141
Butt, Jake TE31201
GORE, FRANK RB33221
SMITH, TORREY LWR33142
Carrier, Derek TE2161
Thomas, Roc RB2000
Sterling, Neal TE2160
Core, Cody LWR2170
MCCOY, LESEAN RB 22120
Brown, Noah RWR2000
Bernard, Giovani RB 21140
PAULSEN, LOGAN TE22221
Ballage, Kalen RB22-20
Eifert, Tyler TE 21151
Jackson, Lamar QB2000
Seferian-Jenkins, Austin TE2141
CELEK, GARRETT TE 21111
Hall, Marvin RWR2170
Kirkwood, Keith LWR22131
CLAY, CHARLES TE2150
Shepard, Russell LWR21111
Jackson, Justin RB2000
Carter, DeAndre LWR2100
Jones, Ronald RB2150
Roberts, Seth RWR2190
Murphy, Marcus RB2250
Henry, Derrick RB2220
Braunecker, Ben TE2000
Ware, Spencer RB2140
Richardson, Paul SWR2121
Miller, Lamar RB 2141
Kroft, Tyler TE2150
Jones, Andy RWR2141
Quinn, Trey LWR22171
Dissly, Will TE22172
Gathers, Rico TE2000
Sowell, Bradley LT2121
O'Leary, Nick TE2151
O'Shaughnessy, James TE22120
Mizzell, Taquan RB21101
Clement, Corey RB22130
Murray, Latavius RB22100
Akins, Jordan TE2000
Hyde, Carlos RB2000
Meredith, Cameron SWR21111
Grant, Jakeem SWR21181
AMENDOLA, DANNY SWR2000
FELLS, DARREN TE2272
Hubbard, Sam LDE1000
Perriman, Breshad LWR1000
Dwelley, Ross TE1180
Janovich, Andy FB11201
LEWIS, MARCEDES TE1000
DEVELIN, JAMES RB 11-10
Wick, Cole TE1000
Penny, Rashaad RB1140
STOCKER, LUKE TE1111
Ford, Isaiah LWR1000
Michel, Sony RB1170
Kumerow, Jake WR1000
Manhertz, Chris TE1000
Crowell, Isaiah RB1000
Prescott, Dak QB1000
Cannon, Trenton RB1000
Williams, Darrel RB11111
Morgan II, David TE1190
Patrick, Tim RWR1000
Bolden, Brandon RB1141
Coates, Sammie RWR1000
Luck, Andrew QB 1000
McKenzie, Isaiah LWR1110
DAVIS, VERNON TE11100
Bellamy, Josh LWR11201
Abdullah, Ameer RB11100
HAUSCHKA, STEPHEN PK1000
Dawkins, Dion LT1171
Allen, Josh QB1000
Freeman, Devonta RB 1000
WALKER, DELANIE TE 1000
Vitale, Dan FB1000
Perine, Samaje RB1100
Wilson, Albert LWR1000
Gage, Russell RWR1000
Coleman, Corey RWR1000
Hurst, Hayden TE1000
Ratley, Damion LWR1180
Brown, Malcolm RB11181
TANNEHILL, RYAN QB1131
Hill, Taysom QB11-40
Lacy, Chris LWR1000
VILLANUEVA, ALEJANDRO LT 1121
Ervin, Tyler RB1000
Decker, Taylor LT11111
Shaheen, Adam TE1121
Wims, Javon LWR1190
Davis, Mike RB1131
Smith, Keith FB1120
RYAN, MATT QB 1151
Ingram, Mark RB1110
Hill, Brian RB1000
Austin, Tavon SWR1131
Hill, Josh TE 1111
Ateman, Marcell RWR1191
HARRIS, DWAYNE RWR1100
St. Brown, Equanimeous LWR1000
Jackson, Darius RB1000
Croom, Jason TE11110
Penny, Elijhaa RB1130
Previous   Next

© 2019 ATC All rights reserved.