Ask the Commish.Com

The Fantasy Advisors

     

Login/Email:


Password:


Forgot Login or Password?

Register now!

NFL Schedule 

 

 Top Carries from 2014

 PlayerPositionTeamCarriesRush YardsRush TDs
1 MURRAY, DEMARCORBDAL393184513
2 MCCOY, LESEANRBPHI31413195
3 BELL, LE'VEON PIT28513438
4 LYNCH, MARSHAWNRBSEA280130613
5 FORTE, MATTRBCHI26610386
6 MORRIS, ALFREDRBWAS26510748
7 FOSTER, ARIANRBHOU26012468
8 GORE, FRANKRBSF25511064
9 LACY, EDDIERBGB24611399
10 FORSETT, JUSTINRBBAL23512668
11 INGRAM, MARKRBNO2269649
12 BELL, JOIQUERBDET2238607
13 HILL, JEREMYRBCIN22211249
14 WILLIAMS, ANDRERBNYG2167207
15 MILLER, LAMARRBMIA21610998
16 CHARLES, JAMAALRBKC20510399
17 ELLINGTON, ANDRERBARI2016603
18 IVORY, CHRISRBNYJ1988206
19 JACKSON, STEVEN RBATL1907076
20 MASON, TRERBLAR1797654
21 ANDERSON, C.J.RBDEN1798498
22 STEWART, JONATHANRBCAR1768123
23 WEST, TERRANCERBCLE1716734
24 BLUE, ALFREDRBHOU1695282
25 BERNARD, GIOVANI CIN1686805
26 JENNINGS, RASHADRBNYG1676394
27 ASIATA, MATTRBMIN1645709
28 OLIVER, BRANDENRBLAC1605823
29 RICHARDSON, TRENTRBIND1605193
30 JOHNSON, CHRISRBNYJ1556631
31 MCFADDEN, DARRENRBLV1555342
32 SANKEY, BISHOPRBTEN1535782
33 CROWELL, ISAIAHRBCLE1486078
34 JACKSON, FRED RBBUF1415252
35 MARTIN, DOUGRBTB1354942
36 ROBINSON, DENARDRBJAC1355824
37 DAVIS, KNILERBKC1344636
38 WILSON, RUSSELLQBSEA1188496
39 TATE, BENRBPIT1143554
40 MCKINNON, JERICK MIN1135380
41 HILLMAN, RONNIERBDEN1064343
42 KAEPERNICK, COLINQBSF1056411
43 DIXON, ANTHONY RBBUF1054322
44 NEWTON, CAMQBCAR1035395
45 GERHART, TOBY RBJAC1023262
46 BLOUNT, LEGARRETTERBPIT1014093
47 VEREEN, SHANERBNE963912
48 RAINEY, BOBBYRBTB944061
49 RIDLEY, STEVANRBNE943402
50 GREENE, SHONNRBTEN933892
51 PIERCE, BERNARDRBBAL933632
52 BRADSHAW, AHMAD RBIND904252
53 STARKS, JAMESRBGB853332
54 HYDE, CARLOSRBSF833334
55 MURRAY, LATAVIUSRBLV824242
56 BROWN, DONALDRBLAC802000
57 HERRON, DAN RBIND783511
58 STACY, ZACRBLAR772911
59 BUSH, REGGIERBDET762972
60 ROBINSON, KHIRYRBNO763623
61 MATHEWS, RYANRBLAC743303
62 TURBIN, ROBERTRBSEA743100
63 GRAY, JONASRBNE703125
64 SPILLER, C.J.RBBUF692870
65 TALIAFERRO, LORENZORBBAL682924
66 SIMS, CHARLESRBTB661851
67 FREEMAN, DEVONTARBATL652481
68 CUNNINGHAM, BENNYRBLAR652483
69 LUCK, ANDREWQBIND642633
70 WILLIAMS, DEANGELORBCAR632190
71 TAYLOR, STEPFANRBARI632081
72 DALTON, ANDYQBCIN601694
73 SMITH, GENO NYJ592381
74 RODGERS, JACQUIZZRBATL582171
75 SPROLES, DARRENRBPHI573296
76 BORTLES, BLAKEQBJAC564190
77 BALL, MONTEERBDEN551721
78 TANNEHILL, RYANQBMIA553171
79 RANDLE, JOSEPHRBDAL513433
80 SMITH, ALEXQBKC502541
81 FITZPATRICK, RYANQBHOU491882
82 BRIDGEWATER, TEDDY MIN472091
83 THOMAS, PIERRE RBNO452222
84 THOMAS, DANIELRBMIA441682
85 RODGERS, AARONQBGB432692
86 STAFFORD, MATTHEWQBDET43932
87 JONES-DREW, MAURICERBLV43960
88 MCCLUSTER, DEXTERWRTEN401310
89 MCCLUSTER, DEXTERRBTEN401310
90 HELU, ROYRBWAS402161
91 FLACCO, JOEQBBAL39702
92 GRIMES, JONATHANRBHOU391530
93 CUTLER, JAYQBCHI381982
94 GRIFFIN III, ROBERTQBWAS381761
95 RIVERS, PHILIPQBLAC381040
96 TOLBERT, MIKERBCAR37780
97 WILLIAMS, DAMIEN MIA361220
98 BRADY, TOMQBNE36570
99 BROWN, BRYCE RBBUF361260
100 CAREY, KA'DEEMRBCHI361580
101 AUSTIN, TAVONWRLAR362242
102 MICHAEL, CHRISTINERBSEA341750
103 WILLIAMS, KERWYNNRBARI341460
104 SANCHEZ, MARKQBPHI34871
105 HARVIN, PERCYWRSEA332021
106 POWELL, BILALRBNYJ331411
107 REAVES, DARRINRBCAR32770
108 WHITTAKER, FOZZYRBCAR321451
109 TODMAN, JORDANRBJAC321861
110 MORENO, KNOWSHONRBMIA311481
111 CARR, DEREK LV30870
112 THOMPSON, JUWANRBDEN301650
113 RYAN, MATTQBATL291450
114 ROETHLISBERGER, BENQBPIT29290
115 DUNBAR, LANCERBDAL29990
116 BOLDEN, BRANDON NE28891
117 JOHNSON, STORMRBJAC27852
118 BREES, DREWQBNO27681
119 VICK, MIKE QBNYJ261530
120 HILLIS, PEYTONRBNYG261150
121 ROMO, TONYQBDAL25610
122 HOYER, BRIANQBCLE25320
123 MCCOWN, JOSHQBTB251273
124 STANTON, DREWQBARI25630
125 KUHN, JOHNRBGB24851
126 MANNING, PEYTONQBDEN24-240
127 SMITH, ANTONERBATL231442
128 LOCKER, JAKEQBTEN221421
129 REECE, MARCELRBLV21850
130 PETERSON, ADRIANRBMIN21750
131 RIDDICK, THEORBDET20510
132 WHITEHURST, CHARLIEQBTEN20900
133 JAMES, MIKERBTB19370
134 BROWN, RONNIERBLAC18610
135 MANUEL, EJQBBUF16521
136 FOLES, NICKQBPHI16680
137 DAVIS, AUSTINQBLAR16360
138 MCCOY, COLTQBWAS16661
139 HARRIS, DUJUANRBGB16640
140 DWYER, JONATHANRBARI16511
141 PEERMAN, CEDRICRBCIN15430
142 ORTON, KYLEQBBUF15141
143 GRICE, MARIONRBLAC15411
144 WOODHEAD, DANNYRBLAC15380
145 THOMAS, DE'ANTHONY KC14930
146 OGBONNAYA, CHRISRBNYG13451
147 WASHINGTON, LEONRBTEN13570
148 COBB, RANDALLWRGB12370
149 MANNING, ELIQBNYG12311
150 ARCHER, DRIRBPIT10400
151 FLYNN, MATT QBGB10-100
152 HILL, SHAUNQBLAR10101
153 PATTERSON, CORDARRELLE MIN101171
154 DRAUGHN, SHAUNRBLAC10190
155 GAROPPOLO, JIMMY NE1090
156 EDELMAN, JULIANWRNE10940
157 GLENNON, MIKE TB10490
158 KEENUM, CASE LAR10350
159 BURKHEAD, REX CIN9271
160 YOUNG, DARRELRBWAS9223
161 WHITE, JAMES NE9380
162 MANZIEL, JOHNNY QBCLE9291
163 YOUNG, DARRELLBWAS9223
164 GRAY, CYRUSRBKC8311
165 PALMER, CARSON (IR)QBARI8250
166 BROWN, COREYWRCAR8950
167 SANDERS, EMMANUELWRDEN8440
168 HASSELBECK, MATTQBIND8-110
169 ANDERSON, DEREKQBCAR8240
170 CASSEL, MATTQBMIN8180
171 COLLINS, JEDRBDET8190
172 OSWEILER, BROCKQBDEN800
173 COOKS, BRANDIN NO7731
174 SMITH, ALFONSORBSF7190
175 BECKHAM, ODELL NYG7350
176 COUSINS, KIRKQBWAS7200
177 HYNOSKI, HENRYRBNYG7130
178 HUGHES, ROBERTRBARI7110
179 SANU, MOHAMEDWRCIN7510
180 WEEDEN, BRANDONQBDAL6-60
181 MILLER, BRUCERBSF690
182 ELLINGTON, BRUCEWRSF6281
183 HESTER, DEVINWRATL6361
184 CONNER, JOHNRBNYJ6200
185 CADET, TRAVARISRBNO6150
186 SUMMERS, FRANKRBBUF6171
187 MALLETT, RYANQBHOU6-20
188 SAVAGE, TOMQBHOU6-60
189 JEFFERY, ALSHONWRCHI6330
190 TATE, GOLDENWRDET5300
191 METTENBERGER, ZACHQBTEN540
192 HARRIS, JOSHRBPIT570
193 WRIGHT, JARIUSWRMIN5710
194 BATTLE, JACKIERBTEN591
195 JOHNSON, DAMARISWRHOU5190
196 JAMES, LAMICHAELRBSF590
197 HARRIS, DWAYNEWRDAL470
198 WRIGHT, KENDALLWRTEN4540
199 KERLEY, JEREMYWRNYJ4490
200 DANIEL, CHASEQBKC4150

© 2017 ATC All rights reserved.