Ask the Commish.Com

The Fantasy Advisors

     

Login/Email:


Password:


Forgot Login or Password?

Register now!

NFL Schedule 

 

 Top Carries from 2014

 PlayerPositionTeamCarriesRush YardsRush TDs
1 MURRAY, DEMARCORBDAL393184513
2 MCCOY, LESEANRBPHI31413195
3 BELL, LE'VEON PIT28513438
4 LYNCH, MARSHAWNRBSEA280130613
5 FORTE, MATTRBCHI26610386
6 MORRIS, ALFREDRBWAS26510748
7 FOSTER, ARIANRBHOU26012468
8 GORE, FRANKRBSF25511064
9 LACY, EDDIERBGB24611399
10 FORSETT, JUSTINRBBAL23512668
11 INGRAM, MARKRBNO2269649
12 BELL, JOIQUERBDET2238607
13 HILL, JEREMYRBCIN22211249
14 MILLER, LAMARRBMIA21610998
15 WILLIAMS, ANDRERBNYG2167207
16 CHARLES, JAMAALRBKC20510399
17 ELLINGTON, ANDRERBARI2016603
18 IVORY, CHRISRBNYJ1988206
19 JACKSON, STEVEN RBATL1907076
20 ANDERSON, C.J.RBDEN1798498
21 MASON, TRERBLAR1797654
22 STEWART, JONATHANRBCAR1768123
23 WEST, TERRANCERBCLE1716734
24 BLUE, ALFREDRBHOU1695282
25 BERNARD, GIOVANIRBCIN1686805
26 JENNINGS, RASHADRBNYG1676394
27 ASIATA, MATTRBMIN1645709
28 RICHARDSON, TRENTRBIND1605193
29 OLIVER, BRANDENRBLAC1605823
30 MCFADDEN, DARRENRBLV1555342
31 JOHNSON, CHRISRBNYJ1556631
32 SANKEY, BISHOPRBTEN1535782
33 CROWELL, ISAIAHRBCLE1486078
34 JACKSON, FRED RBBUF1415252
35 MARTIN, DOUGRBTB1354942
36 ROBINSON, DENARDRBJAC1355824
37 DAVIS, KNILERBKC1344636
38 WILSON, RUSSELLQBSEA1188496
39 TATE, BENRBPIT1143554
40 MCKINNON, JERICKRBMIN1135380
41 HILLMAN, RONNIERBDEN1064343
42 DIXON, ANTHONY RBBUF1054322
43 KAEPERNICK, COLINQBSF1056411
44 NEWTON, CAMQBCAR1035395
45 GERHART, TOBY RBJAC1023262
46 BLOUNT, LEGARRETTERBPIT1014093
47 VEREEN, SHANERBNE963912
48 RAINEY, BOBBYRBTB944061
49 RIDLEY, STEVANRBNE943402
50 GREENE, SHONNRBTEN933892
51 PIERCE, BERNARDRBBAL933632
52 BRADSHAW, AHMAD RBIND904252
53 STARKS, JAMESRBGB853332
54 HYDE, CARLOSRBSF833334
55 MURRAY, LATAVIUSRBLV824242
56 BROWN, DONALDRBLAC802000
57 HERRON, DAN RBIND783511
58 STACY, ZACRBLAR772911
59 BUSH, REGGIERBDET762972
60 ROBINSON, KHIRYRBNO763623
61 TURBIN, ROBERTRBSEA743100
62 MATHEWS, RYANRBLAC743303
63 GRAY, JONASRBNE703125
64 SPILLER, C.J.RBBUF692870
65 TALIAFERRO, LORENZORBBAL682924
66 SIMS, CHARLESRBTB661851
67 FREEMAN, DEVONTARBATL652481
68 CUNNINGHAM, BENNYRBLAR652483
69 LUCK, ANDREWQBIND642633
70 WILLIAMS, DEANGELORBCAR632190
71 TAYLOR, STEPFANRBARI632081
72 DALTON, ANDYQBCIN601694
73 SMITH, GENOQBNYJ592381
74 RODGERS, JACQUIZZRBATL582171
75 SPROLES, DARRENRBPHI573296
76 BORTLES, BLAKEQBJAC564190
77 BALL, MONTEERBDEN551721
78 TANNEHILL, RYANQBMIA553171
79 RANDLE, JOSEPHRBDAL513433
80 SMITH, ALEXQBKC502541
81 FITZPATRICK, RYANQBHOU491882
82 BRIDGEWATER, TEDDYQBMIN472091
83 THOMAS, PIERRE RBNO452222
84 THOMAS, DANIELRBMIA441682
85 RODGERS, AARONQBGB432692
86 JONES-DREW, MAURICERBLV43960
87 STAFFORD, MATTHEWQBDET43932
88 MCCLUSTER, DEXTERWRTEN401310
89 MCCLUSTER, DEXTERRBTEN401310
90 HELU, ROYRBWAS402161
91 FLACCO, JOEQBBAL39702
92 GRIMES, JONATHANRBHOU391530
93 CUTLER, JAYQBCHI381982
94 GRIFFIN III, ROBERTQBWAS381761
95 RIVERS, PHILIPQBLAC381040
96 TOLBERT, MIKERBCAR37780
97 CAREY, KA'DEEMRBCHI361580
98 WILLIAMS, DAMIENRBMIA361220
99 BRADY, TOMQBNE36570
100 AUSTIN, TAVONWRLAR362242
101 BROWN, BRYCE RBBUF361260
102 SANCHEZ, MARKQBPHI34871
103 MICHAEL, CHRISTINERBSEA341750
104 WILLIAMS, KERWYNNRBARI341460
105 HARVIN, PERCYWRSEA332021
106 POWELL, BILALRBNYJ331411
107 WHITTAKER, FOZZYRBCAR321451
108 TODMAN, JORDANRBJAC321861
109 REAVES, DARRINRBCAR32770
110 MORENO, KNOWSHONRBMIA311481
111 CARR, DEREKQBLV30870
112 THOMPSON, JUWANRBDEN301650
113 DUNBAR, LANCERBDAL29990
114 RYAN, MATTQBATL291450
115 ROETHLISBERGER, BENQBPIT29290
116 BOLDEN, BRANDONRBNE28891
117 BREES, DREWQBNO27681
118 JOHNSON, STORMRBJAC27852
119 HILLIS, PEYTONRBNYG261150
120 VICK, MIKE QBNYJ261530
121 ROMO, TONYQBDAL25610
122 STANTON, DREWQBARI25630
123 MCCOWN, JOSHQBTB251273
124 HOYER, BRIANQBCLE25320
125 MANNING, PEYTONQBDEN24-240
126 KUHN, JOHNRBGB24851
127 SMITH, ANTONERBATL231442
128 LOCKER, JAKEQBTEN221421
129 PETERSON, ADRIANRBMIN21750
130 REECE, MARCELRBLV21850
131 WHITEHURST, CHARLIEQBTEN20900
132 RIDDICK, THEORBDET20510
133 JAMES, MIKERBTB19370
134 BROWN, RONNIERBLAC18610
135 MCCOY, COLTQBWAS16661
136 MANUEL, EJQBBUF16521
137 HARRIS, DUJUANRBGB16640
138 DAVIS, AUSTINQBLAR16360
139 FOLES, NICKQBPHI16680
140 DWYER, JONATHANRBARI16511
141 ORTON, KYLEQBBUF15141
142 PEERMAN, CEDRICRBCIN15430
143 WOODHEAD, DANNYRBLAC15380
144 GRICE, MARIONRBLAC15411
145 THOMAS, DE'ANTHONY KC14930
146 OGBONNAYA, CHRISRBNYG13451
147 WASHINGTON, LEONRBTEN13570
148 MANNING, ELIQBNYG12311
149 COBB, RANDALLWRGB12370
150 GAROPPOLO, JIMMYQBNE1090
151 EDELMAN, JULIANWRNE10940
152 GLENNON, MIKEQBTB10490
153 FLYNN, MATT QBGB10-100
154 PATTERSON, CORDARRELLEWRMIN101171
155 HILL, SHAUNQBLAR10101
156 KEENUM, CASEQBLAR10350
157 ARCHER, DRIRBPIT10400
158 DRAUGHN, SHAUNRBLAC10190
159 BURKHEAD, REXRBCIN9271
160 WHITE, JAMESRBNE9380
161 YOUNG, DARRELRBWAS9223
162 YOUNG, DARRELLBWAS9223
163 MANZIEL, JOHNNY QBCLE9291
164 HASSELBECK, MATTQBIND8-110
165 BROWN, COREYWRCAR8950
166 GRAY, CYRUSRBKC8311
167 ANDERSON, DEREKQBCAR8240
168 SANDERS, EMMANUELWRDEN8440
169 PALMER, CARSON (IR)QBARI8250
170 COLLINS, JEDRBDET8190
171 OSWEILER, BROCKQBDEN800
172 CASSEL, MATTQBMIN8180
173 HYNOSKI, HENRYRBNYG7130
174 COUSINS, KIRKQBWAS7200
175 SMITH, ALFONSORBSF7190
176 HUGHES, ROBERTRBARI7110
177 BECKHAM, ODELLWRNYG7350
178 COOKS, BRANDINWRNO7731
179 SANU, MOHAMEDWRCIN7510
180 JEFFERY, ALSHONWRCHI6330
181 CADET, TRAVARISRBNO6150
182 MALLETT, RYANQBHOU6-20
183 SUMMERS, FRANKRBBUF6171
184 MILLER, BRUCERBSF690
185 SAVAGE, TOMQBHOU6-60
186 ELLINGTON, BRUCEWRSF6281
187 HESTER, DEVINWRATL6361
188 CONNER, JOHNRBNYJ6200
189 WEEDEN, BRANDONQBDAL6-60
190 TATE, GOLDENWRDET5300
191 METTENBERGER, ZACHQBTEN540
192 BATTLE, JACKIERBTEN591
193 HARRIS, JOSHRBPIT570
194 JAMES, LAMICHAELRBSF590
195 WRIGHT, JARIUSWRMIN5710
196 JOHNSON, DAMARISWRHOU5190
197 FELTON, JEROMERBMIN4270
198 WRIGHT, KENDALLWRTEN4540
199 DANIEL, CHASEQBKC4150
200 WHEATON, MARKUSWRPIT4190

© 2017 ATC All rights reserved.