Ask the Commish.Com

The Fantasy Advisors

     

Login/Email:


Password:


Forgot Login or Password?

Register now!

NFL Schedule 

 

 Top Carries from 2014

 PlayerPositionTeamCarriesRush YardsRush TDs
1 MURRAY, DEMARCORBDAL393184513
2 MCCOY, LESEANRBPHI31413195
3 BELL, LE'VEON PIT28513438
4 LYNCH, MARSHAWNRBSEA280130613
5 FORTE, MATTRBCHI26610386
6 MORRIS, ALFREDRBWAS26510748
7 FOSTER, ARIANRBHOU26012468
8 GORE, FRANKRBSF25511064
9 LACY, EDDIERBGB24611399
10 FORSETT, JUSTINRBBAL23512668
11 INGRAM, MARKRBNO2269649
12 BELL, JOIQUERBDET2238607
13 HILL, JEREMYRBCIN22211249
14 WILLIAMS, ANDRERBNYG2167207
15 MILLER, LAMARRBMIA21610998
16 CHARLES, JAMAALRBKC20510399
17 ELLINGTON, ANDRERBARI2016603
18 IVORY, CHRISRBNYJ1988206
19 JACKSON, STEVEN RBATL1907076
20 ANDERSON, C.J.RBDEN1798498
21 MASON, TRERBLAR1797654
22 STEWART, JONATHANRBCAR1768123
23 WEST, TERRANCERBCLE1716734
24 BLUE, ALFREDRBHOU1695282
25 BERNARD, GIOVANIRBCIN1686805
26 JENNINGS, RASHADRBNYG1676394
27 ASIATA, MATTRBMIN1645709
28 OLIVER, BRANDENRBLAC1605823
29 RICHARDSON, TRENTRBIND1605193
30 JOHNSON, CHRISRBNYJ1556631
31 MCFADDEN, DARRENRBLV1555342
32 SANKEY, BISHOPRBTEN1535782
33 CROWELL, ISAIAHRBCLE1486078
34 JACKSON, FRED RBBUF1415252
35 ROBINSON, DENARDRBJAC1355824
36 MARTIN, DOUGRBTB1354942
37 DAVIS, KNILERBKC1344636
38 WILSON, RUSSELLQBSEA1188496
39 TATE, BENRBPIT1143554
40 MCKINNON, JERICKRBMIN1135380
41 HILLMAN, RONNIERBDEN1064343
42 KAEPERNICK, COLINQBSF1056411
43 DIXON, ANTHONY RBBUF1054322
44 NEWTON, CAMQBCAR1035395
45 GERHART, TOBY RBJAC1023262
46 BLOUNT, LEGARRETTERBPIT1014093
47 VEREEN, SHANERBNE963912
48 RAINEY, BOBBYRBTB944061
49 RIDLEY, STEVANRBNE943402
50 GREENE, SHONNRBTEN933892
51 PIERCE, BERNARDRBBAL933632
52 BRADSHAW, AHMAD RBIND904252
53 STARKS, JAMESRBGB853332
54 HYDE, CARLOSRBSF833334
55 MURRAY, LATAVIUSRBLV824242
56 BROWN, DONALDRBLAC802000
57 HERRON, DAN RBIND783511
58 STACY, ZACRBLAR772911
59 ROBINSON, KHIRYRBNO763623
60 BUSH, REGGIERBDET762972
61 TURBIN, ROBERTRBSEA743100
62 MATHEWS, RYANRBLAC743303
63 GRAY, JONASRBNE703125
64 SPILLER, C.J.RBBUF692870
65 TALIAFERRO, LORENZORBBAL682924
66 SIMS, CHARLESRBTB661851
67 CUNNINGHAM, BENNYRBLAR652483
68 FREEMAN, DEVONTARBATL652481
69 LUCK, ANDREWQBIND642633
70 TAYLOR, STEPFANRBARI632081
71 WILLIAMS, DEANGELORBCAR632190
72 DALTON, ANDYQBCIN601694
73 SMITH, GENOQBNYJ592381
74 RODGERS, JACQUIZZRBATL582171
75 SPROLES, DARRENRBPHI573296
76 BORTLES, BLAKEQBJAC564190
77 TANNEHILL, RYANQBMIA553171
78 BALL, MONTEERBDEN551721
79 RANDLE, JOSEPHRBDAL513433
80 SMITH, ALEXQBKC502541
81 FITZPATRICK, RYANQBHOU491882
82 BRIDGEWATER, TEDDYQBMIN472091
83 THOMAS, PIERRE RBNO452222
84 THOMAS, DANIELRBMIA441682
85 STAFFORD, MATTHEWQBDET43932
86 RODGERS, AARONQBGB432692
87 JONES-DREW, MAURICERBLV43960
88 MCCLUSTER, DEXTERWRTEN401310
89 MCCLUSTER, DEXTERRBTEN401310
90 HELU, ROYRBWAS402161
91 FLACCO, JOEQBBAL39702
92 GRIMES, JONATHANRBHOU391530
93 CUTLER, JAYQBCHI381982
94 GRIFFIN III, ROBERTQBWAS381761
95 RIVERS, PHILIPQBLAC381040
96 TOLBERT, MIKERBCAR37780
97 BROWN, BRYCE RBBUF361260
98 CAREY, KA'DEEMRBCHI361580
99 WILLIAMS, DAMIENRBMIA361220
100 BRADY, TOMQBNE36570
101 AUSTIN, TAVONWRLAR362242
102 WILLIAMS, KERWYNNRBARI341460
103 SANCHEZ, MARKQBPHI34871
104 MICHAEL, CHRISTINERBSEA341750
105 HARVIN, PERCYWRSEA332021
106 POWELL, BILALRBNYJ331411
107 REAVES, DARRINRBCAR32770
108 WHITTAKER, FOZZYRBCAR321451
109 TODMAN, JORDANRBJAC321861
110 MORENO, KNOWSHONRBMIA311481
111 CARR, DEREKQBLV30870
112 THOMPSON, JUWANRBDEN301650
113 ROETHLISBERGER, BENQBPIT29290
114 DUNBAR, LANCERBDAL29990
115 RYAN, MATTQBATL291450
116 BOLDEN, BRANDONRBNE28891
117 BREES, DREWQBNO27681
118 JOHNSON, STORMRBJAC27852
119 VICK, MIKE QBNYJ261530
120 HILLIS, PEYTONRBNYG261150
121 HOYER, BRIANQBCLE25320
122 ROMO, TONYQBDAL25610
123 STANTON, DREWQBARI25630
124 MCCOWN, JOSHQBTB251273
125 KUHN, JOHNRBGB24851
126 MANNING, PEYTONQBDEN24-240
127 SMITH, ANTONERBATL231442
128 LOCKER, JAKEQBTEN221421
129 PETERSON, ADRIANRBMIN21750
130 REECE, MARCELRBLV21850
131 RIDDICK, THEORBDET20510
132 WHITEHURST, CHARLIEQBTEN20900
133 JAMES, MIKERBTB19370
134 BROWN, RONNIERBLAC18610
135 FOLES, NICKQBPHI16680
136 DWYER, JONATHANRBARI16511
137 MCCOY, COLTQBWAS16661
138 MANUEL, EJQBBUF16521
139 HARRIS, DUJUANRBGB16640
140 DAVIS, AUSTINQBLAR16360
141 WOODHEAD, DANNYRBLAC15380
142 GRICE, MARIONRBLAC15411
143 ORTON, KYLEQBBUF15141
144 PEERMAN, CEDRICRBCIN15430
145 THOMAS, DE'ANTHONY KC14930
146 OGBONNAYA, CHRISRBNYG13451
147 WASHINGTON, LEONRBTEN13570
148 MANNING, ELIQBNYG12311
149 COBB, RANDALLWRGB12370
150 DRAUGHN, SHAUNRBLAC10190
151 GAROPPOLO, JIMMYQBNE1090
152 EDELMAN, JULIANWRNE10940
153 FLYNN, MATT QBGB10-100
154 GLENNON, MIKEQBTB10490
155 PATTERSON, CORDARRELLEWRMIN101171
156 HILL, SHAUNQBLAR10101
157 KEENUM, CASEQBLAR10350
158 ARCHER, DRIRBPIT10400
159 MANZIEL, JOHNNY QBCLE9291
160 BURKHEAD, REXRBCIN9271
161 WHITE, JAMESRBNE9380
162 YOUNG, DARRELLBWAS9223
163 YOUNG, DARRELRBWAS9223
164 PALMER, CARSON (IR)QBARI8250
165 COLLINS, JEDRBDET8190
166 OSWEILER, BROCKQBDEN800
167 CASSEL, MATTQBMIN8180
168 HASSELBECK, MATTQBIND8-110
169 BROWN, COREYWRCAR8950
170 GRAY, CYRUSRBKC8311
171 ANDERSON, DEREKQBCAR8240
172 SANDERS, EMMANUELWRDEN8440
173 SANU, MOHAMEDWRCIN7510
174 HYNOSKI, HENRYRBNYG7130
175 COUSINS, KIRKQBWAS7200
176 SMITH, ALFONSORBSF7190
177 HUGHES, ROBERTRBARI7110
178 BECKHAM, ODELLWRNYG7350
179 COOKS, BRANDINWRNO7731
180 HESTER, DEVINWRATL6361
181 CONNER, JOHNRBNYJ6200
182 WEEDEN, BRANDONQBDAL6-60
183 JEFFERY, ALSHONWRCHI6330
184 CADET, TRAVARISRBNO6150
185 MALLETT, RYANQBHOU6-20
186 SUMMERS, FRANKRBBUF6171
187 MILLER, BRUCERBSF690
188 ELLINGTON, BRUCEWRSF6281
189 SAVAGE, TOMQBHOU6-60
190 JOHNSON, DAMARISWRHOU5190
191 TATE, GOLDENWRDET5300
192 METTENBERGER, ZACHQBTEN540
193 BATTLE, JACKIERBTEN591
194 HARRIS, JOSHRBPIT570
195 JAMES, LAMICHAELRBSF590
196 WRIGHT, JARIUSWRMIN5710
197 JACKSON, DESEANWRWAS470
198 KERLEY, JEREMYWRNYJ4490
199 MONCRIEF, DONTEWRIND4170
200 HARRIS, DWAYNEWRDAL470

© 2017 ATC All rights reserved.