Ask the Commish.Com

The Fantasy Advisors

     

Login/Email:


Password:


Forgot Login or Password?

Register now!

NFL Schedule 

 

 Top Carries from 2014

 PlayerPositionTeamCarriesRush YardsRush TDs
1 MURRAY, DEMARCORBDAL393184513
2 MCCOY, LESEANRBPHI31413195
3 BELL, LE'VEON PIT28513438
4 LYNCH, MARSHAWNRBSEA280130613
5 FORTE, MATTRBCHI26610386
6 MORRIS, ALFREDRBWAS26510748
7 FOSTER, ARIANRBHOU26012468
8 GORE, FRANKRBSF25511064
9 LACY, EDDIERBGB24611399
10 FORSETT, JUSTINRBBAL23512668
11 INGRAM, MARKRBNO2269649
12 BELL, JOIQUERBDET2238607
13 HILL, JEREMYRBCIN22211249
14 MILLER, LAMARRBMIA21610998
15 WILLIAMS, ANDRERBNYG2167207
16 CHARLES, JAMAALRBKC20510399
17 ELLINGTON, ANDRERBARI2016603
18 IVORY, CHRISRBNYJ1988206
19 JACKSON, STEVEN RBATL1907076
20 ANDERSON, C.J.RBDEN1798498
21 MASON, TRERBLAR1797654
22 STEWART, JONATHANRBCAR1768123
23 WEST, TERRANCERBCLE1716734
24 BLUE, ALFREDRBHOU1695282
25 BERNARD, GIOVANIRBCIN1686805
26 JENNINGS, RASHADRBNYG1676394
27 ASIATA, MATTRBMIN1645709
28 RICHARDSON, TRENTRBIND1605193
29 OLIVER, BRANDENRBLAC1605823
30 JOHNSON, CHRISRBNYJ1556631
31 MCFADDEN, DARRENRBLV1555342
32 SANKEY, BISHOPRBTEN1535782
33 CROWELL, ISAIAHRBCLE1486078
34 JACKSON, FRED RBBUF1415252
35 ROBINSON, DENARDRBJAC1355824
36 MARTIN, DOUGRBTB1354942
37 DAVIS, KNILERBKC1344636
38 WILSON, RUSSELLQBSEA1188496
39 TATE, BENRBPIT1143554
40 MCKINNON, JERICKRBMIN1135380
41 HILLMAN, RONNIERBDEN1064343
42 KAEPERNICK, COLINQBSF1056411
43 DIXON, ANTHONY RBBUF1054322
44 NEWTON, CAMQBCAR1035395
45 GERHART, TOBY RBJAC1023262
46 BLOUNT, LEGARRETTERBPIT1014093
47 VEREEN, SHANERBNE963912
48 RIDLEY, STEVANRBNE943402
49 RAINEY, BOBBYRBTB944061
50 GREENE, SHONNRBTEN933892
51 PIERCE, BERNARDRBBAL933632
52 BRADSHAW, AHMAD RBIND904252
53 STARKS, JAMESRBGB853332
54 HYDE, CARLOSRBSF833334
55 MURRAY, LATAVIUSRBLV824242
56 BROWN, DONALDRBLAC802000
57 HERRON, DAN RBIND783511
58 STACY, ZACRBLAR772911
59 ROBINSON, KHIRYRBNO763623
60 BUSH, REGGIERBDET762972
61 MATHEWS, RYANRBLAC743303
62 TURBIN, ROBERTRBSEA743100
63 GRAY, JONASRBNE703125
64 SPILLER, C.J.RBBUF692870
65 TALIAFERRO, LORENZORBBAL682924
66 SIMS, CHARLESRBTB661851
67 FREEMAN, DEVONTARBATL652481
68 CUNNINGHAM, BENNYRBLAR652483
69 LUCK, ANDREWQBIND642633
70 TAYLOR, STEPFANRBARI632081
71 WILLIAMS, DEANGELORBCAR632190
72 DALTON, ANDYQBCIN601694
73 SMITH, GENOQBNYJ592381
74 RODGERS, JACQUIZZRBATL582171
75 SPROLES, DARRENRBPHI573296
76 BORTLES, BLAKEQBJAC564190
77 TANNEHILL, RYANQBMIA553171
78 BALL, MONTEERBDEN551721
79 RANDLE, JOSEPHRBDAL513433
80 SMITH, ALEXQBKC502541
81 FITZPATRICK, RYANQBHOU491882
82 BRIDGEWATER, TEDDYQBMIN472091
83 THOMAS, PIERRE RBNO452222
84 THOMAS, DANIELRBMIA441682
85 JONES-DREW, MAURICERBLV43960
86 RODGERS, AARONQBGB432692
87 STAFFORD, MATTHEWQBDET43932
88 HELU, ROYRBWAS402161
89 MCCLUSTER, DEXTERWRTEN401310
90 MCCLUSTER, DEXTERRBTEN401310
91 GRIMES, JONATHANRBHOU391530
92 FLACCO, JOEQBBAL39702
93 CUTLER, JAYQBCHI381982
94 RIVERS, PHILIPQBLAC381040
95 GRIFFIN III, ROBERTQBWAS381761
96 TOLBERT, MIKERBCAR37780
97 BRADY, TOMQBNE36570
98 AUSTIN, TAVONWRLAR362242
99 WILLIAMS, DAMIENRBMIA361220
100 BROWN, BRYCE RBBUF361260
101 CAREY, KA'DEEMRBCHI361580
102 SANCHEZ, MARKQBPHI34871
103 WILLIAMS, KERWYNNRBARI341460
104 MICHAEL, CHRISTINERBSEA341750
105 HARVIN, PERCYWRSEA332021
106 POWELL, BILALRBNYJ331411
107 WHITTAKER, FOZZYRBCAR321451
108 REAVES, DARRINRBCAR32770
109 TODMAN, JORDANRBJAC321861
110 MORENO, KNOWSHONRBMIA311481
111 CARR, DEREKQBLV30870
112 THOMPSON, JUWANRBDEN301650
113 RYAN, MATTQBATL291450
114 ROETHLISBERGER, BENQBPIT29290
115 DUNBAR, LANCERBDAL29990
116 BOLDEN, BRANDONRBNE28891
117 BREES, DREWQBNO27681
118 JOHNSON, STORMRBJAC27852
119 VICK, MIKE QBNYJ261530
120 HILLIS, PEYTONRBNYG261150
121 HOYER, BRIANQBCLE25320
122 STANTON, DREWQBARI25630
123 ROMO, TONYQBDAL25610
124 MCCOWN, JOSHQBTB251273
125 KUHN, JOHNRBGB24851
126 MANNING, PEYTONQBDEN24-240
127 SMITH, ANTONERBATL231442
128 LOCKER, JAKEQBTEN221421
129 REECE, MARCELRBLV21850
130 PETERSON, ADRIANRBMIN21750
131 RIDDICK, THEORBDET20510
132 WHITEHURST, CHARLIEQBTEN20900
133 JAMES, MIKERBTB19370
134 BROWN, RONNIERBLAC18610
135 MANUEL, EJQBBUF16521
136 DAVIS, AUSTINQBLAR16360
137 FOLES, NICKQBPHI16680
138 HARRIS, DUJUANRBGB16640
139 DWYER, JONATHANRBARI16511
140 MCCOY, COLTQBWAS16661
141 ORTON, KYLEQBBUF15141
142 WOODHEAD, DANNYRBLAC15380
143 PEERMAN, CEDRICRBCIN15430
144 GRICE, MARIONRBLAC15411
145 THOMAS, DE'ANTHONY KC14930
146 OGBONNAYA, CHRISRBNYG13451
147 WASHINGTON, LEONRBTEN13570
148 COBB, RANDALLWRGB12370
149 MANNING, ELIQBNYG12311
150 DRAUGHN, SHAUNRBLAC10190
151 ARCHER, DRIRBPIT10400
152 HILL, SHAUNQBLAR10101
153 GLENNON, MIKEQBTB10490
154 EDELMAN, JULIANWRNE10940
155 GAROPPOLO, JIMMYQBNE1090
156 PATTERSON, CORDARRELLEWRMIN101171
157 KEENUM, CASEQBLAR10350
158 FLYNN, MATT QBGB10-100
159 YOUNG, DARRELRBWAS9223
160 MANZIEL, JOHNNY QBCLE9291
161 WHITE, JAMESRBNE9380
162 YOUNG, DARRELLBWAS9223
163 BURKHEAD, REX CIN9271
164 OSWEILER, BROCKQBDEN800
165 COLLINS, JEDRBDET8190
166 HASSELBECK, MATTQBIND8-110
167 BROWN, COREYWRCAR8950
168 SANDERS, EMMANUELWRDEN8440
169 CASSEL, MATTQBMIN8180
170 GRAY, CYRUSRBKC8311
171 PALMER, CARSON (IR)QBARI8250
172 ANDERSON, DEREKQBCAR8240
173 SANU, MOHAMEDWRCIN7510
174 COOKS, BRANDINWRNO7731
175 SMITH, ALFONSORBSF7190
176 COUSINS, KIRKQBWAS7200
177 BECKHAM, ODELLWRNYG7350
178 HYNOSKI, HENRYRBNYG7130
179 HUGHES, ROBERTRBARI7110
180 JEFFERY, ALSHONWRCHI6330
181 SUMMERS, FRANKRBBUF6171
182 WEEDEN, BRANDONQBDAL6-60
183 MILLER, BRUCERBSF690
184 CADET, TRAVARISRBNO6150
185 ELLINGTON, BRUCEWRSF6281
186 MALLETT, RYANQBHOU6-20
187 HESTER, DEVINWRATL6361
188 CONNER, JOHNRBNYJ6200
189 SAVAGE, TOMQBHOU6-60
190 HARRIS, JOSHRBPIT570
191 WRIGHT, JARIUSWRMIN5710
192 TATE, GOLDENWRDET5300
193 METTENBERGER, ZACHQBTEN540
194 BATTLE, JACKIERBTEN591
195 JAMES, LAMICHAELRBSF590
196 JOHNSON, DAMARISWRHOU5190
197 WRIGHT, KENDALLWRTEN4540
198 BROWN, ANTONIOWRPIT4130
199 TAYLOR, TYRODQBBAL4-30
200 FELTON, JEROMERBMIN4270

© 2017 ATC All rights reserved.