Ask the Commish.Com

The Fantasy Advisors

     

Login/Email:


Password:


Forgot Login or Password?

Register now!

NFL Schedule 

 

 Top Carries from 2014

 PlayerPositionTeamCarriesRush YardsRush TDs
1 MURRAY, DEMARCORBDAL393184513
2 MCCOY, LESEANRBPHI31413195
3 BELL, LE'VEONRBPIT28513438
4 LYNCH, MARSHAWNRBSEA280130613
5 FORTE, MATTRBCHI26610386
6 MORRIS, ALFREDRBWAS26510748
7 FOSTER, ARIANRBHOU26012468
8 GORE, FRANKRBSF25511064
9 LACY, EDDIERBGB24611399
10 FORSETT, JUSTINRBBAL23512668
11 INGRAM, MARKRBNO2269649
12 BELL, JOIQUERBDET2238607
13 HILL, JEREMYRBCIN22211249
14 WILLIAMS, ANDRERBNYG2167207
15 MILLER, LAMARRBMIA21610998
16 CHARLES, JAMAALRBKC20510399
17 ELLINGTON, ANDRERBARI2016603
18 IVORY, CHRISRBNYJ1988206
19 JACKSON, STEVEN RBATL1907076
20 ANDERSON, C.J.RBDEN1798498
21 MASON, TRERBLAR1797654
22 STEWART, JONATHANRBCAR1768123
23 WEST, TERRANCERBCLE1716734
24 BLUE, ALFREDRBHOU1695282
25 BERNARD, GIOVANIRBCIN1686805
26 JENNINGS, RASHADRBNYG1676394
27 ASIATA, MATTRBMIN1645709
28 OLIVER, BRANDENRBLAC1605823
29 RICHARDSON, TRENTRBIND1605193
30 MCFADDEN, DARRENRBOAK1555342
31 JOHNSON, CHRISRBNYJ1556631
32 SANKEY, BISHOPRBTEN1535782
33 CROWELL, ISAIAHRBCLE1486078
34 JACKSON, FRED RBBUF1415252
35 MARTIN, DOUGRBTB1354942
36 ROBINSON, DENARDRBJAC1355824
37 DAVIS, KNILERBKC1344636
38 WILSON, RUSSELLQBSEA1188496
39 TATE, BENRBPIT1143554
40 MCKINNON, JERICKRBMIN1135380
41 HILLMAN, RONNIERBDEN1064343
42 DIXON, ANTHONY RBBUF1054322
43 KAEPERNICK, COLINQBSF1056411
44 NEWTON, CAMQBCAR1035395
45 GERHART, TOBY RBJAC1023262
46 BLOUNT, LEGARRETTERBPIT1014093
47 VEREEN, SHANERBNE963912
48 RIDLEY, STEVANRBNE943402
49 RAINEY, BOBBYRBTB944061
50 GREENE, SHONNRBTEN933892
51 PIERCE, BERNARDRBBAL933632
52 BRADSHAW, AHMAD RBIND904252
53 STARKS, JAMESRBGB853332
54 HYDE, CARLOSRBSF833334
55 MURRAY, LATAVIUSRBOAK824242
56 BROWN, DONALDRBLAC802000
57 HERRON, DAN RBIND783511
58 STACY, ZACRBLAR772911
59 BUSH, REGGIERBDET762972
60 ROBINSON, KHIRYRBNO763623
61 TURBIN, ROBERTRBSEA743100
62 MATHEWS, RYANRBLAC743303
63 GRAY, JONASRBNE703125
64 SPILLER, C.J.RBBUF692870
65 TALIAFERRO, LORENZORBBAL682924
66 SIMS, CHARLESRBTB661851
67 CUNNINGHAM, BENNYRBLAR652483
68 FREEMAN, DEVONTARBATL652481
69 LUCK, ANDREWQBIND642633
70 WILLIAMS, DEANGELORBCAR632190
71 TAYLOR, STEPFANRBARI632081
72 DALTON, ANDYQBCIN601694
73 SMITH, GENOQBNYJ592381
74 RODGERS, JACQUIZZRBATL582171
75 SPROLES, DARRENRBPHI573296
76 BORTLES, BLAKEQBJAC564190
77 TANNEHILL, RYANQBMIA553171
78 BALL, MONTEERBDEN551721
79 RANDLE, JOSEPHRBDAL513433
80 SMITH, ALEXQBKC502541
81 FITZPATRICK, RYANQBHOU491882
82 BRIDGEWATER, TEDDYQBMIN472091
83 THOMAS, PIERRE RBNO452222
84 THOMAS, DANIELRBMIA441682
85 RODGERS, AARONQBGB432692
86 JONES-DREW, MAURICERBOAK43960
87 STAFFORD, MATTHEWQBDET43932
88 MCCLUSTER, DEXTERRBTEN401310
89 HELU, ROYRBWAS402161
90 MCCLUSTER, DEXTERWRTEN401310
91 GRIMES, JONATHANRBHOU391530
92 FLACCO, JOEQBBAL39702
93 CUTLER, JAYQBCHI381982
94 RIVERS, PHILIPQBLAC381040
95 GRIFFIN III, ROBERTQBWAS381761
96 TOLBERT, MIKERBCAR37780
97 BROWN, BRYCE RBBUF361260
98 AUSTIN, TAVONWRLAR362242
99 CAREY, KA'DEEMRBCHI361580
100 BRADY, TOMQBNE36570
101 WILLIAMS, DAMIENRBMIA361220
102 WILLIAMS, KERWYNNRBARI341460
103 MICHAEL, CHRISTINERBSEA341750
104 SANCHEZ, MARKQBPHI34871
105 HARVIN, PERCYWRSEA332021
106 POWELL, BILALRBNYJ331411
107 REAVES, DARRINRBCAR32770
108 TODMAN, JORDANRBJAC321861
109 WHITTAKER, FOZZYRBCAR321451
110 MORENO, KNOWSHONRBMIA311481
111 THOMPSON, JUWANRBDEN301650
112 CARR, DEREKQBOAK30870
113 RYAN, MATTQBATL291450
114 ROETHLISBERGER, BENQBPIT29290
115 DUNBAR, LANCERBDAL29990
116 BOLDEN, BRANDONRBNE28891
117 BREES, DREWQBNO27681
118 JOHNSON, STORMRBJAC27852
119 VICK, MIKE QBNYJ261530
120 HILLIS, PEYTONRBNYG261150
121 STANTON, DREWQBARI25630
122 MCCOWN, JOSHQBTB251273
123 ROMO, TONYQBDAL25610
124 HOYER, BRIANQBCLE25320
125 KUHN, JOHNRBGB24851
126 MANNING, PEYTONQBDEN24-240
127 SMITH, ANTONERBATL231442
128 LOCKER, JAKEQBTEN221421
129 REECE, MARCELRBOAK21850
130 PETERSON, ADRIANRBMIN21750
131 RIDDICK, THEORBDET20510
132 WHITEHURST, CHARLIEQBTEN20900
133 JAMES, MIKERBTB19370
134 BROWN, RONNIERBLAC18610
135 HARRIS, DUJUANRBGB16640
136 MCCOY, COLTQBWAS16661
137 FOLES, NICKQBPHI16680
138 DWYER, JONATHANRBARI16511
139 MANUEL, EJQBBUF16521
140 DAVIS, AUSTINQBLAR16360
141 ORTON, KYLEQBBUF15141
142 GRICE, MARIONRBLAC15411
143 WOODHEAD, DANNYRBLAC15380
144 PEERMAN, CEDRICRBCIN15430
145 THOMAS, DE'ANTHONYRBKC14930
146 OGBONNAYA, CHRISRBNYG13451
147 WASHINGTON, LEONRBTEN13570
148 COBB, RANDALLWRGB12370
149 MANNING, ELIQBNYG12311
150 HILL, SHAUNQBLAR10101
151 KEENUM, CASEQBLAR10350
152 DRAUGHN, SHAUNRBLAC10190
153 GAROPPOLO, JIMMYQBNE1090
154 GLENNON, MIKEQBTB10490
155 FLYNN, MATT QBGB10-100
156 PATTERSON, CORDARRELLEWRMIN101171
157 ARCHER, DRIRBPIT10400
158 EDELMAN, JULIANWRNE10940
159 MANZIEL, JOHNNY QBCLE9291
160 BURKHEAD, REXRBCIN9271
161 YOUNG, DARRELLBWAS9223
162 YOUNG, DARRELRBWAS9223
163 WHITE, JAMESRBNE9380
164 SANDERS, EMMANUELWRDEN8440
165 OSWEILER, BROCKQBDEN800
166 HASSELBECK, MATTQBIND8-110
167 CASSEL, MATTQBMIN8180
168 COLLINS, JEDRBDET8190
169 GRAY, CYRUSRBKC8311
170 PALMER, CARSON (IR)QBARI8250
171 ANDERSON, DEREKQBCAR8240
172 BROWN, COREYWRCAR8950
173 SMITH, ALFONSORBSF7190
174 BECKHAM, ODELLWRNYG7350
175 HYNOSKI, HENRYRBNYG7130
176 HUGHES, ROBERTRBARI7110
177 SANU, MOHAMEDWRCIN7510
178 COUSINS, KIRKQBWAS7200
179 COOKS, BRANDINWRNO7731
180 SUMMERS, FRANKRBBUF6171
181 ELLINGTON, BRUCEWRSF6281
182 CONNER, JOHNRBNYJ6200
183 HESTER, DEVINWRATL6361
184 MALLETT, RYANQBHOU6-20
185 SAVAGE, TOMQBHOU6-60
186 MILLER, BRUCERBSF690
187 CADET, TRAVARISRBNO6150
188 WEEDEN, BRANDONQBDAL6-60
189 JEFFERY, ALSHONWRCHI6330
190 BATTLE, JACKIERBTEN591
191 WRIGHT, JARIUSWRMIN5710
192 JOHNSON, DAMARISWRHOU5190
193 JAMES, LAMICHAELRBSF590
194 TATE, GOLDENWRDET5300
195 METTENBERGER, ZACHQBTEN540
196 HARRIS, JOSHRBPIT570
197 TAYLOR, TYRODQBBAL4-30
198 JACKSON, DESEANWRWAS470
199 WHEATON, MARKUSWRPIT4190
200 COX, MICHAELRBNYG4330

© 2017 ATC All rights reserved.