Ask the Commish.Com

The Fantasy Advisors

     

Login/Email:


Password:


Forgot Login or Password?

Register now!

NFL Schedule 

 

 Top Carries from 2014

 PlayerPositionTeamCarriesRush YardsRush TDs
1 MURRAY, DEMARCORBDAL393184513
2 MCCOY, LESEANRBPHI31413195
3 BELL, LE'VEONRBPIT28513438
4 LYNCH, MARSHAWNRBSEA280130613
5 FORTE, MATTRBCHI26610386
6 MORRIS, ALFREDRBWAS26510748
7 FOSTER, ARIANRBHOU26012468
8 GORE, FRANKRBSF25511064
9 LACY, EDDIERBGB24611399
10 FORSETT, JUSTINRBBAL23512668
11 INGRAM, MARKRBNO2269649
12 BELL, JOIQUERBDET2238607
13 HILL, JEREMYRBCIN22211249
14 WILLIAMS, ANDRERBNYG2167207
15 MILLER, LAMARRBMIA21610998
16 CHARLES, JAMAALRBKC20510399
17 ELLINGTON, ANDRERBARI2016603
18 IVORY, CHRISRBNYJ1988206
19 JACKSON, STEVEN RBATL1907076
20 ANDERSON, C.J.RBDEN1798498
21 MASON, TRERBLAR1797654
22 STEWART, JONATHANRBCAR1768123
23 WEST, TERRANCERBCLE1716734
24 BLUE, ALFREDRBHOU1695282
25 BERNARD, GIOVANIRBCIN1686805
26 JENNINGS, RASHADRBNYG1676394
27 ASIATA, MATTRBMIN1645709
28 RICHARDSON, TRENTRBIND1605193
29 OLIVER, BRANDENRBLAC1605823
30 MCFADDEN, DARRENRBOAK1555342
31 JOHNSON, CHRISRBNYJ1556631
32 SANKEY, BISHOPRBTEN1535782
33 CROWELL, ISAIAHRBCLE1486078
34 JACKSON, FRED RBBUF1415252
35 MARTIN, DOUGRBTB1354942
36 ROBINSON, DENARDRBJAC1355824
37 DAVIS, KNILERBKC1344636
38 WILSON, RUSSELLQBSEA1188496
39 TATE, BENRBPIT1143554
40 MCKINNON, JERICKRBMIN1135380
41 HILLMAN, RONNIERBDEN1064343
42 KAEPERNICK, COLINQBSF1056411
43 DIXON, ANTHONY RBBUF1054322
44 NEWTON, CAMQBCAR1035395
45 GERHART, TOBY RBJAC1023262
46 BLOUNT, LEGARRETTERBPIT1014093
47 VEREEN, SHANERBNE963912
48 RIDLEY, STEVANRBNE943402
49 RAINEY, BOBBYRBTB944061
50 GREENE, SHONNRBTEN933892
51 PIERCE, BERNARDRBBAL933632
52 BRADSHAW, AHMAD RBIND904252
53 STARKS, JAMESRBGB853332
54 HYDE, CARLOSRBSF833334
55 MURRAY, LATAVIUSRBOAK824242
56 BROWN, DONALDRBLAC802000
57 HERRON, DAN RBIND783511
58 STACY, ZACRBLAR772911
59 BUSH, REGGIERBDET762972
60 ROBINSON, KHIRYRBNO763623
61 MATHEWS, RYANRBLAC743303
62 TURBIN, ROBERTRBSEA743100
63 GRAY, JONASRBNE703125
64 SPILLER, C.J.RBBUF692870
65 TALIAFERRO, LORENZORBBAL682924
66 SIMS, CHARLESRBTB661851
67 FREEMAN, DEVONTARBATL652481
68 CUNNINGHAM, BENNYRBLAR652483
69 LUCK, ANDREWQBIND642633
70 TAYLOR, STEPFANRBARI632081
71 WILLIAMS, DEANGELORBCAR632190
72 DALTON, ANDYQBCIN601694
73 SMITH, GENOQBNYJ592381
74 RODGERS, JACQUIZZRBATL582171
75 SPROLES, DARRENRBPHI573296
76 BORTLES, BLAKEQBJAC564190
77 TANNEHILL, RYANQBMIA553171
78 BALL, MONTEERBDEN551721
79 RANDLE, JOSEPHRBDAL513433
80 SMITH, ALEXQBKC502541
81 FITZPATRICK, RYANQBHOU491882
82 BRIDGEWATER, TEDDYQBMIN472091
83 THOMAS, PIERRE RBNO452222
84 THOMAS, DANIELRBMIA441682
85 JONES-DREW, MAURICERBOAK43960
86 STAFFORD, MATTHEWQBDET43932
87 RODGERS, AARONQBGB432692
88 MCCLUSTER, DEXTERWRTEN401310
89 MCCLUSTER, DEXTERRBTEN401310
90 HELU, ROYRBWAS402161
91 GRIMES, JONATHANRBHOU391530
92 FLACCO, JOEQBBAL39702
93 RIVERS, PHILIPQBLAC381040
94 GRIFFIN III, ROBERTQBWAS381761
95 CUTLER, JAYQBCHI381982
96 TOLBERT, MIKERBCAR37780
97 CAREY, KA'DEEMRBCHI361580
98 BRADY, TOMQBNE36570
99 WILLIAMS, DAMIENRBMIA361220
100 BROWN, BRYCE RBBUF361260
101 AUSTIN, TAVONWRLAR362242
102 WILLIAMS, KERWYNNRBARI341460
103 MICHAEL, CHRISTINERBSEA341750
104 SANCHEZ, MARKQBPHI34871
105 POWELL, BILALRBNYJ331411
106 HARVIN, PERCYWRSEA332021
107 REAVES, DARRINRBCAR32770
108 TODMAN, JORDANRBJAC321861
109 WHITTAKER, FOZZYRBCAR321451
110 MORENO, KNOWSHONRBMIA311481
111 THOMPSON, JUWANRBDEN301650
112 CARR, DEREKQBOAK30870
113 ROETHLISBERGER, BENQBPIT29290
114 DUNBAR, LANCERBDAL29990
115 RYAN, MATTQBATL291450
116 BOLDEN, BRANDONRBNE28891
117 JOHNSON, STORMRBJAC27852
118 BREES, DREWQBNO27681
119 VICK, MIKE QBNYJ261530
120 HILLIS, PEYTONRBNYG261150
121 MCCOWN, JOSHQBTB251273
122 ROMO, TONYQBDAL25610
123 HOYER, BRIANQBCLE25320
124 STANTON, DREWQBARI25630
125 KUHN, JOHNRBGB24851
126 MANNING, PEYTONQBDEN24-240
127 SMITH, ANTONERBATL231442
128 LOCKER, JAKEQBTEN221421
129 PETERSON, ADRIANRBMIN21750
130 REECE, MARCELRBOAK21850
131 RIDDICK, THEORBDET20510
132 WHITEHURST, CHARLIEQBTEN20900
133 JAMES, MIKERBTB19370
134 BROWN, RONNIERBLAC18610
135 HARRIS, DUJUANRBGB16640
136 MCCOY, COLTQBWAS16661
137 FOLES, NICKQBPHI16680
138 DWYER, JONATHANRBARI16511
139 MANUEL, EJQBBUF16521
140 DAVIS, AUSTINQBLAR16360
141 GRICE, MARIONRBLAC15411
142 WOODHEAD, DANNYRBLAC15380
143 PEERMAN, CEDRICRBCIN15430
144 ORTON, KYLEQBBUF15141
145 THOMAS, DE'ANTHONYWRKC14930
146 WASHINGTON, LEONRBTEN13570
147 OGBONNAYA, CHRISRBNYG13451
148 COBB, RANDALLWRGB12370
149 MANNING, ELIQBNYG12311
150 GAROPPOLO, JIMMYQBNE1090
151 GLENNON, MIKEQBTB10490
152 FLYNN, MATT QBGB10-100
153 PATTERSON, CORDARRELLEWRMIN101171
154 ARCHER, DRIRBPIT10400
155 EDELMAN, JULIANWRNE10940
156 HILL, SHAUNQBLAR10101
157 KEENUM, CASEQBLAR10350
158 DRAUGHN, SHAUNRBLAC10190
159 MANZIEL, JOHNNY QBCLE9291
160 BURKHEAD, REXRBCIN9271
161 YOUNG, DARRELLBWAS9223
162 YOUNG, DARRELRBWAS9223
163 WHITE, JAMESRBNE9380
164 HASSELBECK, MATTQBIND8-110
165 CASSEL, MATTQBMIN8180
166 COLLINS, JEDRBDET8190
167 GRAY, CYRUSRBKC8311
168 PALMER, CARSON (IR)QBARI8250
169 ANDERSON, DEREKQBCAR8240
170 BROWN, COREYWRCAR8950
171 SANDERS, EMMANUELWRDEN8440
172 OSWEILER, BROCKQBDEN800
173 HYNOSKI, HENRYRBNYG7130
174 HUGHES, ROBERTRBARI7110
175 SANU, MOHAMEDWRCIN7510
176 COUSINS, KIRKQBWAS7200
177 COOKS, BRANDINWRNO7731
178 SMITH, ALFONSORBSF7190
179 BECKHAM, ODELLWRNYG7350
180 MALLETT, RYANQBHOU6-20
181 SAVAGE, TOMQBHOU6-60
182 MILLER, BRUCERBSF690
183 CADET, TRAVARISRBNO6150
184 WEEDEN, BRANDONQBDAL6-60
185 JEFFERY, ALSHONWRCHI6330
186 SUMMERS, FRANKRBBUF6171
187 ELLINGTON, BRUCEWRSF6281
188 HESTER, DEVINWRATL6361
189 CONNER, JOHNRBNYJ6200
190 JOHNSON, DAMARISWRHOU5190
191 JAMES, LAMICHAELRBSF590
192 TATE, GOLDENWRDET5300
193 METTENBERGER, ZACHQBTEN540
194 HARRIS, JOSHRBPIT570
195 WRIGHT, JARIUSWRMIN5710
196 BATTLE, JACKIERBTEN591
197 MONCRIEF, DONTEWRIND4170
198 HARRIS, DWAYNEWRDAL470
199 FELTON, JEROMERBMIN4270
200 BROWN, ANTONIOWRPIT4130

© 2017 ATC All rights reserved.