Ask the Commish.Com

The Fantasy Advisors

     

NFL Schedule 

 

 Top Carries from 2022

 PlayerPositionTeamCarriesRush YdsRush TDs
1 Henry, DerrickRBTEN349153813
2 Jacobs, JoshRBLV340165312
3 Chubb, NickRBCLE302152512
4 Barkley, SaquonRBNYG295131210
5 Harris, NajeeRBPIT27210387
6 Cook, DalvinRBMIN26411738
7 Williams, JamaalRBDET262106617
8 Sanders, MilesRBPHI259126911
9 McCaffrey, ChristianRBCAR24411398
10 Elliott, EzekielRBDAL23187612
11 Walker III, KennethRBSEA22810519
12 Kamara, AlvinRBNO2238982
13 Pierce, DameonRBHOU2209394
14 Etienne Jr., TravisRBJAC22011255
15 Jones, AaronRBGB21311212
16 Allgeier, TylerRBATL21010353
17 Mixon, JoeRBCIN2108147
18 Stevenson, RhamondreRBNE21010405
19 Ekeler, AustinRBLAC20491513
20 Foreman, D'OntaRBCAR2039145
21 Montgomery, DavidRBCHI2018015
22 Pollard, TonyRBDAL19310079
23 Taylor, JonathanRBIND1928614
24 Fournette, LeonardRBTB1896683
25 Akers, CamRBLAR1887867
26 Conner, JamesRBARI1837827
27 MOSTERT, RAHEEMRBMIA1818913
28 Singletary, DevinRBBUF1778195
29 Wilson Jr., JeffRBSF1768605
30 Pacheco, IsiahRBKC1708305
31 Hurts, JalenQBPHI16576013
32 Fields, JustinQBCHI16011438
33 Gibson, AntonioRBWAS1495463
34 PATTERSON, CORDARRELLERBATL1446958
35 Herbert, KhalilRBCHI1297324
36 White, RachaadRBTB1294811
37 Allen, JoshQBBUF1247627
38 Hunt, KareemRBCLE1234683
39 Jones, DanielQBNYG1207087
40 Carter, MichaelRBNYJ1144023
41 Jackson, LamarQBBAL1127643
42 Robinson, JamesRBJAC1104253
43 Drake, KenyanRBBAL1094824
44 Harris, DamienRBNE1064633
45 Swift, D'AndreRBDET995425
46 HILL, TAYSOMTENO965757
47 Perine, SamajeRBCIN953942
48 Hubbard, ChubaRBCAR954662
49 Moss, ZackRBBUF934561
50 Dobbins, J.K.RBBAL925202
51 Gordon III, MelvinRBDEN903182
52 Cook, JamesRBBUF895072
53 Mariota, MarcusQBATL854384
54 Hall, BreeceRBNYJ804634
55 Warren, JaylenRBPIT773791
56 Benjamin, EnoRBARI773132
57 Burrow, JoeQBCIN752575
58 Mattison, AlexanderRBMIN742835
59 MCKINNON, JERICKRBKC722911
60 Edwards-Helaire, ClydeRBKC713023
61 Henderson Jr., DarrellRBLAR702833
62 Kelley, JoshuaRBLAC692872
63 SMITH, GENOQBSEA683661
64 Edmonds, ChaseRBMIA682452
65 Jackson, DeonRBIND682361
66 Murray, KylerQBARI674183
67 Lawrence, TrevorQBJAC622915
68 INGRAM II, MARKRBNO622351
69 Mahomes, PatrickQBKC613584
70 Penny, RashaadRBSEA573462
71 Pickett, KennyQBPIT552373
72 WILSON, RUSSELLQBDEN552773
73 Breida, MattRBNYG542201
74 Herbert, JustinQBLAC541470
75 Scott, BostonRBPHI542173
76 Gainwell, KennethRBPHI532404
77 Brissett, JacobyQBCLE492432
78 Hill, JusticeRBBAL492620
79 Jones, MacQBNE471021
80 Williams, JavonteRBDEN472040
81 Hasty, JaMycalRBJAC461942
82 Mitchell, ElijahRBSF452792
83 Prescott, DakQBDAL451821
84 Mason, JordanRBSF432581
85 Huntley, TylerQBBAL431371
86 Ogunbowale, DareRBHOU421231
87 Samuel, DeeboRWRSF422323
88 Freeman, RoyceRBHOU411170
89 Williams, JonathanRBWAS371520
90 Michel, SonyRBLAC361060
91 Dallas, DeeJayRBSEA351860
92 Williams, KyrenRBLAR351390
93 TANNEHILL, RYANQBTEN34982
94 Davis-Price, TyrionRBSF34990
95 RODGERS, AARONQB GB34941
96 Mills, DavisQBHOU321082
97 Brightwell, GaryRBNYG311411
98 Mayfield, BakerQBCAR31891
99 COUSINS, KIRKQBMIN31972
100 DALTON, ANDYQBNO30540
101 Johnson, TyRBNYJ301601
102 BRADY, TOMQBTB29-11
103 Goff, JaredQBDET29730
104 Wilson, ZachQBNYJ281021
105 Heinicke, TaylorQBWAS28961
106 RYAN, MATTQBIND27701
107 Willis, MalikQBTEN271231
108 Ingram, KeaontayRBARI27601
109 BURKHEAD, REXRBHOU26800
110 Haskins, HassanRBTEN25930
111 Ebner, TrestanRBCHI24540
112 Boone, MikeRBDEN241020
113 CARR, DEREKQB LV241020
114 Tagovailoa, TuaQBMIA24700
115 Hines, NyheimRBIND24331
116 GAROPPOLO, JIMMYQBSF23332
117 Reynolds, CraigRBDET231020
118 Hilliard, DontrellRBTEN221450
119 Williams, AveryRBATL221091
120 Wentz, CarsonQBWAS22861
121 Purdy, BrockQBSF22131
122 Williams, DarrelRBARI211021
123 Snell Jr., BennyRBPIT20901
124 Homer, TravisRBSEA19740
125 Trubisky, MitchQBPIT19382
126 Perkins, BryceQBLAR19900
127 Spiller, IsaiahRBLAC18410
128 Vaughn, Ke'ShawnRBTB17530
129 BOLDEN, BRANDONRBLV17660
130 Jones, RonaldRBKC17701
131 White, ZamirRBLV17700
132 Powell, BrandonSWRLAR17800
133 Ehlinger, SamQBIND17870
134 Ridder, DesmondQBATL16640
135 Lance, TreyQBSF16670
136 MCCOY, COLTQBARI14360
137 Stidham, JarrettQBLV14840
138 Thompson, SkylarQBMIA14210
139 Sims, StevenSWRPIT13700
140 STAFFORD, MATTHEWQBLAR1391
141 Agnew, JamalSWRJAC12860
142 Ahmed, SalvonRBMIA12641
143 Conner, SnoopRBJAC12421
144 Duvernay, DevinRWRBAL12841
145 Washington, DwayneRBNO11380
146 Moore, DJLWRCAR10530
147 Lamb, CeeDeeSWRDAL10470
148 Gaskin, MylesRBMIA10260
149 Strong Jr., PierreRBNE101001
150 Zappe, BaileyQBNE1000
151 Watt, DerekFBPIT9211
152 Claypool, ChaseSWRPIT9590
153 Nwangwu, KeneRBMIN9140
154 McKenzie, IsaiahSWRBUF9551
155 Atwell, TutuRWRLAR9341
156 Jones Jr., VelusRWRCHI91031
157 Berrios, BraxtonSWRNYJ9912
158 Kupp, CooperSWRLAR9521
159 St. Brown, Amon-RaSWRDET9950
160 Olszewski, GunnerLWRPIT8390
161 Davis, MikeRBBAL8180
162 Wolford, JohnQBLAR8320
163 Ford, JeromeRBCLE8120
164 BERNARD, GIOVANIRBTB8280
165 Ricard, PatrickFBBAL7160
166 McLaurin, TerryLWRWAS7290
167 Raymond, KalifSWRDET7360
168 Watson, ChristianLWRGB7802
169 Minshew, GardnerQBPHI731
170 Toney, KadariusRWRNYG7821
171 JUSZCZYK, KYLEFBSF7261
172 Johnson, DiontaeLWRPIT7250
173 Dortch, GregSWRARI7440
174 Hill, TyreekRWRMIA7321
175 Bourne, KendrickRWRNE6390
176 Walker, PJQBCAR6390
177 Allen, KyleQBHOU6130
178 Moore, RondaleSWRARI6-50
179 St. Brown, EquanimeousLWRCHI6540
180 Chandler, TyRBMIN6200
181 Ingold, AlecFBMIA681
182 Rypien, BrettQBDEN670
183 White, MikeQBNYJ691
184 Williams, TrayveonRBCIN6300
185 JONES, JULIOLWRTB5450
186 KEENUM, CASEQBBUF500
187 Chase, Ja'MarrLWRCIN580
188 Howell, SamQBWAS5351
189 BURTON, MICHAELFBKC570
190 Kirk, ChristianSWRJAC5110
191 Ward, JonathanRBARI5250
192 Moore, ElijahRWRNYJ550
193 Sudfeld, NateQBDET5-40
194 TAYLOR, TYRODQBNYG5700
195 Campbell, ParrisSWRIND5580
196 Winston, JameisQBNO5160
197 Washington, MontrellSWRDEN5300
198 HENNE, CHADQBKC5-50
199 Johnson, D'ErnestRBCLE4170
200 Hardman, MecoleRWRKC4312

 

© 2023 ATC All rights reserved.